OCRA España

Clasificados OCREC 2023

  • Elite másculino

    29/11/2022

    Dorsal Nombre Carrera
    112 VILA GISBERT, JOSE DESAFIO COSTA BLANCA ALBATERA
    128 PERICAS CAUDELI, JOSE MIGUEL MEDIEVAL XTREM RACE MACASTRE
    213 DAMIAN ESPASANDIN LEMA WOLF SURVIVAL RACE
    222 NAVARRO PLAZAS, MARTI MEDIEVAL XTREM RACE MACASTRE
    239 MALO ESPINOSA, JOAQUIN ZUFARIAN RACE
    242 MARTIN TOJAR, LUIS ADRENALINE RACE TARIFA
    244 MARTIN TOJAR, VICTOR DESAFIO COSTA BLANCA ALBATERA
    267 LLUIS BARBE LLAGOSTERA UNBROKEN RACE ALCORA
    342 JAVIER BARRIENTOS WOLF SURVIVAL RACE
    402 LANDART, ASIER GLADIATORS DAY ARTAJONA
    443 HOLGADO GARCÍA PEDRO MEDIEVAL XTREM RACE LLOCNOU
    475 PINTO GONZáLEZ , MIGUEL WOLF SURVIVAL RACE
    634 PUJOL BADIA, ERIC BLACK MAMBA RACE
    735 PRUDêNCIO, GONçALO UNBROKEN RACE ALCORA
    761 Nacho Garcia Martinez ADRENALINE RACE TARIFA
    786 PESO ARZADUN, IMANOL UNBROKEN RACE ALCORA
    799 GARCIA GONZALEZ, SERGI OLIMPUS RACE
    829 JESUS PRIETO DE LOPE ADRENALINE RACE TARIFA
    839 MARTÍN CRUZADO, ADRIAN BLACK MAMBA RACE
    840 FABIAN, MIGUEL ANGEL ADRENALINE RACE TARIFA
    856 PUIG MARTINEZ, ADRIA OLIMPUS RACE
    869 CAAMAÑO GARCIA, MANUEL ZUFARIAN RACE
    905 LóPEZ BAñOS, RUBéN BLACK MAMBA RACE
    931 MESAND ESTUPIÑAN, AZMAN BERSERKER RACE
    937 QUESADA GARCIA, ANTONIO ADRENALINE RACE ARBUNIEL
    964 BENITO MARTINEZ, PABLO MEDIEVAL XTREM RACE MACASTRE
    1044 ARANGO NOREñA, JUAN MEDIEVAL XTREM RACE MACASTRE
    1095 TORRES SERRANO, SAMUEL DESAFIO COSTA BLANCA MUTXAMEL
    1119 GARCIA GOMEZ, RUBEN ADRENALINE RACE ARBUNIEL
    1123 LLUSIA PRINA, PABLO GLADIATORS DAY ARTAJONA
    1153 MARTINEZ CALAHORRO, RAFAEL ADRENALINE RACE ARBUNIEL
    1202 ADRIAN LÓPEZ BALTAR WOLF SURVIVAL RACE
    1233 LUJAN BENITEZ, MANUEL JESUS BERSERKER RACE
    1259 SANTANA GOMEZ, JOEL BLACK MAMBA RACE
    1268 SANCHEZ CAZORLA, JUANFRAN BLACK MAMBA RACE
    1476 TRAVER GIL, JOAN OLIMPUS RACE
    1579 CABRERA MARTIN, YERAY BERSERKER RACE
    1582 SUSPERREGUI, GORKA BLACK MAMBA RACE
    1584 USABIAGA MARTINEZ, MARKO OLIMPUS RACE
    1671 GUTIERREZ GARCIA, DAVID ZUFARIAN RACE
    1696 VALERO, ASIER ZUFARIAN RACE
    1753 GARCÍA GÓMEZ, DANI ADRENALINE RACE ARBUNIEL
    1773 MENGUAL PEDRO, TOMàS MEDIEVAL XTREM RACE MACASTRE
    1862 BOTELLA SERRANO, JORDI BLACK MAMBA RACE
    1998 NACENTA MERINAS, PAU BLACK MAMBA RACE
    2018 JUAN RAMON DAMAS BERSERKER RACE
    2117 MEDINA PéREZ, ONáN BLACK MAMBA RACE
  • Élite femenino

    29/11/2022

    Dorsal Nombre Carrera
    4 ABELLáN SáNCHEZ, ANA MARíA MEDIEVAL XTREM RACE MACASTRE
    6 ELENA PULIDO CRISTOBAL BERSERKER RACE
    12 GURCHENKOVA NATALIA MEDIEVAL XTREM RACE LLOCNOU
    14 ESTEIRO RAMOS, PAULA WOLF SURVIVAL RACE
    36 CABRERA RODRíGUEZ, TIDARA BERSERKER RACE
    48 VELASCO RUIZ, JESSICA MEDIEVAL XTREM RACE MACASTRE
    55 AZKUNE, ANDREA WOLF SURVIVAL RACE
    67 BORRAS, ARIAN BERSERKER RACE
    780 SANTIN, MONICA WOLF SURVIVAL RACE
    814 GONZáLEZ, IRENE BEATRIZ DESAFIO COSTA BLANCA ALBATERA
    868 LóPEZ ESCRIG, SARA DESAFIO COSTA BLANCA ALBATERA
    916 MILLARUELO LADERAS, MARTA OLIMPUS RACE
    950 BEORLEGI, IRATI BLACK MAMBA RACE
    1052 IZQUIERDO RODRIGUEZ, YESSICA BLACK MAMBA RACE
    1053 RELAñO ORASIO, MARTA ADRENALINE RACE MOTRIL
    1074 MANTE, ROSER BLACK MAMBA RACE
    1107 DE LA HOZ CAMIROAGA, ISABEL BLACK MAMBA RACE
    1183 AIZPURUA, OIHANE BLACK MAMBA RACE
    1223 CABALLERO OJEDA, MARIANGELA GLADIATORS DAY ARTAJONA
    1225 MARTINEZ RAMAS, ANDREA UNBROKEN RACE ALCORA
    1467 IGLESIAS CAMPILLOS, AIDA BLACK MAMBA RACE
    1511 GARCIA MONTSE UNBROKEN RACE ALCORA
    1717 GARCIA-ESCRIBANO ELENA UNBROKEN RACE ALCORA
    1722 PASCUA SANTAMARÍA, ELVIRA MEDIEVAL XTREM RACE MACASTRE
    1723 VANESA FUSTER MEDIEVAL XTREM RACE MACASTRE
    1724 MOLINER PAYá, YAIZA BLACK MAMBA RACE
    1764 RUBIO LASTRA, BEATRIZ OLIMPUS RACE
    1805 OLALLA GONZÁLEZ ÁLVAREZ WOLF SURVIVAL RACE
    1817 FUENCISLA VAQUERO ZUFARIAN RACE
    1902 RAMIS SUREDA, NEUS UNBROKEN RACE ALCORA
  • Grupo de Edad Másculino

    29/11/2022

    Dorsal Nombre Carrera
    122 GIMENO CARRASCO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL BLACK MAMBA
    133 GUERRERO GIL, JOSé ENRIQUE MEDIEVAL XTREM RACE MACASTRE
    140 GIL PERIS, VICENT MEDIEVAL XTREM RACE MACASTRE
    160 SERRANO GARCIA DAVID MEDIEVAL XTREM RACE MACASTRE
    171 AGRAZ BENEDED, JOSE BLACK MAMBA
    176 CERVERA PEñARANDA, IVAN ADRENALINE RACE MOTRIL
    181 VEGA VERGARA DANIEL UNKROKEN RACE ALCORA
    199 SOBRINO RODRíGUEZ, GERMAN DESAFIO COSTA BLANCA ALBATERA
    211 RAFITA FERNANDEZ WOLF SURVIVAL RACE
    240 CORRALES MOYA, JOSE MANUEL UNKROKEN RACE ALCORA
    250 ALBERTOS VICARIO, JAVI ZUFARIAN RACE
    268 PIñEIRO VIDAL, JOSE ANTONIO WOLF SURVIVAL RACE
    277 REQUENA MORALES, JAVIER BLACK MAMBA
    319 RUEDAS SOBRINO, DAVID DESAFIO COSTA BLANCA ALBATERA
    321 ZARAGOSI GARCIA, RICARD BLACK MAMBA
    393 RUBIO CRESPO, ANTONIO BLACK MAMBA
    424 PRAT, JORDI BLACK MAMBA
    591 ROCAMORA RODRIQUEZ, JOSé LUIS DESAFIO COSTA BLANCA MUTXAMEL
    610 SEGURA GARIJO RAMON DESAFIO COSTA BLANCA MUTXAMEL
    624 FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL FERNANDO ADRENALINE TARIFA
    638 ROMERO BESSA SAMUEL UNKROKEN RACE ALCORA
    656 DANIEL SOMOZA OTERO WOLF SURVIVAL RACE
    660 ROSA CUBELLS, PABLO UNKROKEN RACE ALCORA
    680 BARRUGUER PERIS RUBEN UNKROKEN RACE ALCORA
    683 ALGABA RAMIREZ LORENZO OLYMPUS RACE
    691 MOLINER PAYA KEVIN UNKROKEN RACE ALCORA
    707 JOFRE SATUÉ, EDUARDO ZUFARIAN RACE
    758 GONZáLEZ, RUBéN BLACK MAMBA
    768 BOTANA MENDEZ, DANIEL MEDIEVAL XTREM RACE MACASTRE
    808 SÁNCHEZ LOPEZ TOMAS MEDIEVAL XTREM RACE MACASTRE
    812 MURO ENA, JULIO ZUFARIAN RACE
    833 SANTI TORRES GRIMA ZUFARIAN RACE
    861 CANTOS SERRANO, JULIAN MEDIEVAL XTREM RACE MACASTRE
    867 ZAPATA REY ELIAS MEDIEVAL XTREM RACE LLOCNOU
    906 CARDEñOSO OLAVE, MANUEL ZUFARIAN RACE
    921 MUÑOZ VIDES AITOR BLACK MAMBA
    939 GIMENEZ MARTINEZ, FERNANDO ZUFARIAN RACE
    958 VINTONYAK, NAZAR MEDIEVAL XTREM RACE MACASTRE
    963 SáNCHEZ RODRíGUEZ, ÁLVARO WOLF SURVIVAL RACE
    973 AMAT SANCHEZ, RUBEN MEDIEVAL XTREM RACE MACASTRE
    1006 NÚÑEZ MARTI LUIS UNKROKEN RACE ALCORA
    1010 SEBASTIAN LA O SANCHEZ BLACK MAMBA
    1018 MOLINA PRIETO, MANUEL BLACK MAMBA
    1033 JACOBO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ WOLF SURVIVAL RACE
    1063 FRUTOS DEL BARCO, JOHN OLYMPUS RACE
    1099 LOPEZ CROSS, GUILLE BLACK MAMBA
    1102 SALERNO, EDU BLACK MAMBA
    1122 ESPEJO CARMONA, JURGEN BLACK MAMBA
    1146 TORRALBA GUERRERO, JESUS ZUFARIAN RACE
    1180 TURBI ROS, VICENTE DESAFIO COSTA BLANCA MUTXAMEL
    1194 MARTINEZ LEONAR, GERARD OLYMPUS RACE
    1218 GIMENO RUBIO, CARLOS UNKROKEN RACE ALCORA
    1241 CORRAL SOTO, ASIER UNKROKEN RACE ALCORA
    1262 SáNCHEZ GARCíA, FRANCISCO JAVIER ADRENALINE RACE MOTRIL
    1299 REYES, JOAQUíN GLADIATORS DAY ARTAJONA
    1300 RODRíGUEZ FLORES, JAVIER IGNACIO GLADIATORS DAY ARTAJONA
    1313 TALENS VILA, IGNACIO DESAFIO COSTA BLANCA MUTXAMEL
    1320 JIMéNEZ CHAPRESTO, EDUARDO ZUFARIAN RACE
    1327 MARCOS DÍAZ MARTÍNEZ WOLF SURVIVAL RACE
    1334 AITOR COUÑAGO FIGUEROA WOLF SURVIVAL RACE
    1335 MEDINA BARON, DIEGO ZUFARIAN RACE
    1361 VILA BOLINCHES, FRANCISCO JOSE MEDIEVAL XTREM RACE MACASTRE
    1370 PALMA, VICTOR BLACK MAMBA
    1398 ARANGUREN MARUENDA, JAVIER GLADIATORS DAY ARTAJONA
    1409 ZAPATA MONTOYA, JOHN HENRY GLADIATORS DAY ARTAJONA
    1423 XAVI FERNÁNDEZ VÁZQUEZ WOLF SURVIVAL RACE
    1425 FRANCISCO TOSAR ASOREY WOLF SURVIVAL RACE
    1427 ORTEGA, NACHO UNKROKEN RACE ALCORA
    1434 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO ZUFARIAN RACE
    1446 CESAR CABREIRA RODRIGUEZ WOLF SURVIVAL RACE
    1461 BELTRáN ESPLUGUES, VIRGILIO DESAFIO COSTA BLANCA ALBATERA
    1465 JOVER HERNáNDEZ, PEPE MEDIEVAL XTREM RACE MACASTRE
    1485 RIBES MONTOLIO, JAVI BLACK MAMBA
    1496 SOLER FERNANDEZ, ROBERT BLACK MAMBA
    1499 AVILA ARCAS CRISTIAN BLACK MAMBA
    1500 CAMATS MONZÓ EDU UNKROKEN RACE ALCORA
    1504 ERNESTO MALGA DIAZ WOLF SURVIVAL RACE
    1505 DAVID LAMAS PANERA WOLF SURVIVAL RACE
    1522 Luque Torreblanca Juan ADRENALINE TARIFA
    1531 ARROYO CASTILLEJO, MIGUEL ANGEL GLADIATORS DAY ARTAJONA
    1536 CORTéS NAVARRO, JAIME ZUFARIAN RACE
    1570 LOPEZ RUIZ, ALEJANDRO MEDIEVAL XTREM RACE MACASTRE
    1601 BONILLA SILES, JOSE DESAFIO COSTA BLANCA ALBATERA
    1662 SÁNCHEZ VILLALBA, JAVIER BLACK MAMBA
    1663 BELTRAN MATEOS JOAN AMBROS BLACK MAMBA
    1664 ROURA DE LOS SANTOS Héctor OLYMPUS RACE
    1666 TALLADA TAMARIT, RICARDO DESAFIO COSTA BLANCA ALBATERA
    1669 MARCO, CARLOS UNKROKEN RACE ALCORA
    1674 PUENTE COLINA, ALBERTO ZUFARIAN RACE
    1682 BARNéS TORTAJADA, CRISTIAN ZUFARIAN RACE
    1684 BELLANGER PORTERO, HUGO DESAFIO COSTA BLANCA ALBATERA
    1685 ANDER CORCHERO FORTUNA GLADIATORS DAY ARTAJONA
    1692 MIKEL URSUA DIAZ GLADIATORS DAY ARTAJONA
    1698 ROMá MONLLOR, GABRIEL DESAFIO COSTA BLANCA ALBATERA
    1702 LAPIEDRA FERNANDEZ, SALVADOR WOLF SURVIVAL RACE
    1703 FENOY GARCIA, DAVID ADRENALINE TARIFA
    1704 MARTIN MARTINEZ, RUBEN ADRENALINE RACE MOTRIL
    1715 ZALDIVAR JIMENEZ, ANTONIO UNKROKEN RACE ALCORA
    1732 FIZ LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ WOLF SURVIVAL RACE
    1736 CELADA MINGUEZ, ASIER BLACK MAMBA
    1740 GONZALEZ LOPEZ, AITOR ZUFARIAN RACE
    1742 JOSE CARLOS JIMÉNEZ URTUBIA ZUFARIAN RACE
    1743 MARTíNEZ GARCíA , RUBéN MEDIEVAL XTREM RACE MACASTRE
    1758 SANTAMARIA MORENO, IñAKI GLADIATORS DAY ARTAJONA
    1763 MURIEL SALAS, JORGE UNKROKEN RACE ALCORA
    1765 MARCELO GUTIERREZ ADRENALINE RACE MOTRIL
    1766 GUIMERÁ MEDINA FCO PAUL BERSERKER RACE
    1775 GURREA ECEIZA, ANDER WOLF SURVIVAL RACE
    1776 ROJO ESPAñA, GONZALO BLACK MAMBA
    1777 PAYÁ HERREROS Javi OLYMPUS RACE
    1789 CHAFER FERRE, KIKE MEDIEVAL XTREM RACE MACASTRE
    1791 CARANCA SANCHEZ, ALVARO ZUFARIAN RACE
    1804 MARCO FERRER, ALBERT BLACK MAMBA
    1816 LABRADOR MERINO, DAVID GLADIATORS DAY ARTAJONA
    1870 JAVIER ESTEBAN RAMÍREZ WOLF SURVIVAL RACE
    1904 PASSOLAS CALAHORRO, JAIME ADRENALINE RACE MOTRIL
    1909 MARTINEZ DE ANTOÑANA, KOLDO BLACK MAMBA
    1918 SANCHEZ GUERRERO, RAUL ADRENALINE RACE MOTRIL
    1921 HERRERA HUEDO, MARIO MEDIEVAL XTREM RACE MACASTRE
    1928 PEñA LAVIñA, EDUARDO ZUFARIAN RACE
    1939 ALONSO FREIRE, DAVID WOLF SURVIVAL RACE
    1967 LEIDA OCAñA, ALEIX BLACK MAMBA
    1973 CABALLERO, MIKEL UNKROKEN RACE ALCORA
    1985 GARMENDIA BELLINASO, JUAN IGNACIO BLACK MAMBA
  • Grupo de Edad Femenino

    29/11/2022

    Dorsal Nombre Carrera
    73 Palacios arauzo, Alba Elvira DESAFIO COSTA BLANCA ALBATERA
    98 CIVIETA BERMEJO, BLANCA MEDIEVAL XTREM RACE MACASTRE
    737 GANDIA PASTOR VERÓNICA UNKROKEN RACE ALCORA
    876 HIGUERAS MARTINEZ, SCHEREZADE UNKROKEN RACE ALCORA
    948 GONZALEZ ORTEGA, MARTA BLACK MAMBA
    972 ALCALA SERRANO GEMMA UNKROKEN RACE ALCORA
    1511 GARCIA RIBERA, MONTSE BLACK MAMBA
    1565 DARIAS DELGADO, MARIA ELENA UNKROKEN RACE ALCORA
    1665 GODOY FERNANDEZ MARTA UNKROKEN RACE ALCORA
    1762 MURIEL PINO, BLANCA UNKROKEN RACE ALCORA
    1878 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, ALICIA UNKROKEN RACE ALCORA
Somos miembros de

Síguenos

Legal

  • Accesbilidad

  • Aviso Legal
  • Cookies

General

  • Acerca de
  • Mapa web

Newsletter

© Ocra España. Todos los derechos reservados.