OCRA España

Clasificados Élite Nacional 2024

  • Elite másculino

    16/04/2024
    DORSAL NOMBRE CATEGORIA CARRERA
    101 Albert Soley Castells ELITE M SPARTAN RACE
    128 PERICÁS CAUDELI, JOSE MIGUEL ELITE M NACIONAL 2022
    242 MARTIN TOJAR LUIS ELITE M MEDIEVAL POLOP
    267 Lluís Barbé Llagostera ELITE M NACIONAL 2023
    287 INSAUSTI GONZALEZ, EÑAUT ELITE M DENONTZAT RACE
    333 Eñaut Izeta ELITE M SPARTAN RACE
    402 LANDART ECHEVERRÍA ASIER ELITE M UBK TORREVIEJA
    443 Pedro Holgado García ELITE M SKULL RACE
    475 MIGUEL PINTO GONZÁLEZ ELITE M IBERUS RACE
    490 OSMA MILLÁN DANI ELITE M MEDIEVAL POLOP
    666 SEGURA ABELLAN GORKA ELITE M UBK TORREVIEJA
    770 OTERO BAAMEIRO, BRAIS ELITE M NACIONAL 2022
    799 GARCIA SERGI ELITE M MONTMELL RACE
    839 MARTIAN CRUZADO, ADRIAN ELITE M NACIONAL 2022
    840 Miguel Angel Fabian ELITE M SKULL RACE
    852 MORALES GÓMEZ SERGIO ELITE M MEDIEVAL POLOP
    856 Adrià Puig Martínez ELITE M NACIONAL 2023
    864 Israel Vargas Gordillo ELITE M SKULL RACE
    869 Manuel Caamaño Garcia ELITE M THE LAST RACE
    888 Aratz Lakuntza ELITE M SPARTAN RACE
    889 JOSE MARIA PESO ARZADUN ELITE M IBERUS RACE
    905 Rubén López Baños ELITE M NACIONAL 2023
    964 Pablo Benito Martínez ELITE M NACIONAL 2023
    1023 Ramón Cano Consuegra ELITE M THE LAST RACE
    1044 Juan Arango ELITE M SKULL RACE
    1095 Samuel Torres Serrano ELITE M NACIONAL 2023
    1119 Ruben García Gomez ELITE M NACIONAL 2023
    1123 LLUSIA PRINA, PABLO ELITE M NACIONAL 2022
    1153 Rafael Martinez Calahorro ELITE M THE LAST RACE
    1194 MARTINEZ LEONAR GERARD ELITE M KONG RACE
    1233 Manuel Luján Benitez ELITE M NACIONAL 2023
    1259 Joel SANTANA GOMEZ ELITE M ELECTRA RACE
    1268 SANCHEZ CAZORLA JUANFRAN ELITE M MEDIEVAL POLOP
    1286 EDUARDO ESTEBAN GARCÍA ELITE M IBERUS RACE
    1326 LAQUECHE SARALEGUI PATRICK ELITE M UBK TORREVIEJA
    1351 Juan Valero de Blas ELITE M SPARTAN RACE
    1432 Marouane BERRADIA BOUAJAJ ELITE M ELECTRA RACE
    1582 Gorka Susperregui ELITE M NACIONAL 2023
    1606 Marcos Rodríguez Lechuga ELITE M THE LAST RACE
    1671 DAVID GUTIERREZ ELITE M IBERUS RACE
    1740 GONZALEZ LOPEZ, AITOR ELITE M LION RACE
    1753 GARCÍA GÓMEZ, DANI ELITE M NACIONAL 2022
    1775 GURREA ECEIZA, ANDER ELITE M DENONTZAT RACE
    1816 LABRADOR MERINO, DAVID ELITE M LION RACE
    1933 Ayoze HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ ELITE M ELECTRA RACE
    1961 VALLE GAMBINO GASTON ELITE M MONTMELL RACE
    1998 Pau Nacenta Merinas ELITE M NACIONAL 2023
    2117 Onán MEDINA PÉREZ ELITE M ELECTRA RACE
    2404 Alberto Fernández Arango ELITE M NACIONAL 2023

     

     

     

     

     

  • Élite femenino

    16/04/2024

     

    DORSAL NOMBRE CATEGORIA CARRERA
    12 GURCHENKOVA, NATALIA ELITE F NACIONAL 2022
    17 LÓPEZ ORTIZ LLUNA ELITE F MONTMELL RACE
    48 Jessica Velasco Ruiz ELITE F NACIONAL 2023
    49 CAMARERO DE LA TORRE, LAURA ELITE F DENONTZAT RACE
    55 AZKUNE ANDREA ELITE F UBK TORREVIEJA
    68 Paloma Saucedo Lobato ELITE F SKULL RACE
    73 PALACIOS ARAUZO ALBA ELVIRA ELITE F UBK TORREVIEJA
    74 CONEJO VIEJO ROCIO ELITE F MONTMELL RACE
    82 Leyre Ledo Belascoain ELITE F NACIONAL 2023
    94 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, MIRIAM ELITE F NACIONAL 2022
    95 NELSON, RIANNA ELITE F NACIONAL 2022
    154 Jadiya Espino Gomez ELITE F SKULL RACE
    327 TABOADA MORAN LIBANA ELITE F UBK TORREVIEJA
    405 COMERAS CHUECA CRISTINA ELITE F UBK TORREVIEJA
    452 Verónica Vázquez Grande ELITE F SKULL RACE
    499 KLINGER, CARMEN ELITE F DENONTZAT RACE
    780 Mónica Santín García ELITE F NACIONAL 2023
    860 SOSA MENDOZA NAZARET ELITE F MONTMELL RACE
    865 Patricia Caritj ELITE F SPARTAN RACE
    947 MONTALBáN FERNáNDEZ, ANDREA ELITE F NACIONAL 2022
    950 Irati Beorlegi ELITE F NACIONAL 2023
    1052 Yéssica Izquierdo ELITE F NACIONAL 2023
    1074 MANTE AGUSTI ROSER ELITE F MONTMELL RACE
    1107 DE LA HOZ CAMIROAGA ISABEL ELITE F MEDIEVAL POLOP
    1116 CANDO CASADO RAQUEL ELITE F UBK TORREVIEJA
    1223 Mariangela Caballero Ojeda ELITE F NACIONAL 2023
    1225 Andrea Martínez Ramas ELITE F NACIONAL 2023
    1722 PASCUA SANTAMARIA ELVIRA ELITE F MEDIEVAL POLOP
    1723 FUSTER GONZALEZ VANESA ELITE F MEDIEVAL POLOP
    1751 BRAVO ZúñIGA, MARÍA ELITE F NACIONAL 2022
    1764 Beatriz Rubio Lastra ELITE F NACIONAL 2023
    1784 Alba Cerro ELITE F SKULL RACE
    1794 MARINÉ RIQUÉ ARIADNA ELITE F MONTMELL RACE
    1817 Fuencisla Vaquero Iglesias ELITE F NACIONAL 2023
    1843 Luna Pérez Lázaro ELITE F SPARTAN RACE
    2020 Ifara PÉREZ PÉREZ ELITE F ELECTRA RACE

     

     

Somos miembros de
Colaboradores oficiales

Síguenos

Legal

  • Accesbilidad

  • Aviso Legal
  • Cookies

General

  • Acerca de
  • Mapa web

Newsletter

© Ocra España. Todos los derechos reservados.